kate, Ml. uzrasti (2010 godište), F (ISPIS NATJECATELJSKE LISTE)

Natjecatelji
Redni br. Ime i prezime Klub
1 IDA DUJAK KK NOVIGRAD-CITTANOVA
2 LANA BRADARIĆ KK NOVIGRAD-CITTANOVA
3 MATEA POROPAT KK NOVIGRAD-CITTANOVA
4 CINTYA RADOVAN KK "FINIDA"
5 NIKA ANDRIĆ KK VUKOVAR "91
6 EMA ALŠIĆ K.K. HRVATSKI SOKOL OSIJEK
7 LUCIJA SALOPEK K.K. "TEMPO"
8 MIHAELA PTIČAR KK HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
9 NICOLE MARKOVIĆ KK BUSHIDO
10 LUCIJA LONČAR K.K. TRNJE
11 MELANI ĐUKIĆ KK SAMOBOR
12 MAGDALENA BAŠIĆ KK SAMOBOR
13 DORA VALENTIĆ KK MLADOST IVANIĆ GRAD
14 NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ KK MLADOST IVANIĆ GRAD
15 NINA CVIJANOVIĆ KK MLADOST IVANIĆ GRAD
16 PAULA KOVAČEVIĆ ŠKK “TIGAR“
17 KARLA GOLOMBOŠ ŠKK “TIGAR“
18 LANA FLEKAČ ŠKK “TIGAR“
19 FRANKA MAKVIĆ KK "PITOMAČA"


IDA DUJAK
KK NOVIGRAD-CITTANOVA

0
KARLA GOLOMBOŠ
ŠKK “TIGAR“
5
NICOLE MARKOVIĆ
KK BUSHIDO

0
NIKA ANDRIĆ
KK VUKOVAR "91

0
DORA VALENTIĆ
KK MLADOST IVANIĆ GRAD

0
MATEA POROPAT
KK NOVIGRAD-CITTANOVA

4
FRANKA MAKVIĆ
KK "PITOMAČA"
1
MELANI ĐUKIĆ
KK SAMOBOR

0
LUCIJA SALOPEK
K.K. "TEMPO"

0
NINA CVIJANOVIĆ
KK MLADOST IVANIĆ GRAD

0
LANA BRADARIĆ
KK NOVIGRAD-CITTANOVA

0
LANA FLEKAČ
ŠKK “TIGAR“
5
LUCIJA LONČAR
K.K. TRNJE

0
EMA ALŠIĆ
K.K. HRVATSKI SOKOL OSIJEK

0
NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ
KK MLADOST IVANIĆ GRAD

0
CINTYA RADOVAN
KK "FINIDA"

0
MAGDALENA BAŠIĆ
KK SAMOBOR

0
MIHAELA PTIČAR
KK HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC

0
PAULA KOVAČEVIĆ
ŠKK “TIGAR“

0
KARLA GOLOMBOŠ
ŠKK “TIGAR“

3
NICOLE MARKOVIĆ
KK BUSHIDO
2
NIKA ANDRIĆ
KK VUKOVAR "91

3
DORA VALENTIĆ
KK MLADOST IVANIĆ GRAD
2
MATEA POROPAT
KK NOVIGRAD-CITTANOVA

0
MELANI ĐUKIĆ
KK SAMOBOR
5
LUCIJA SALOPEK
K.K. "TEMPO"

5
NINA CVIJANOVIĆ
KK MLADOST IVANIĆ GRAD
0
LANA FLEKAČ
ŠKK “TIGAR“

0
LUCIJA LONČAR
K.K. TRNJE
5
EMA ALŠIĆ
K.K. HRVATSKI SOKOL OSIJEK

5
NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ
KK MLADOST IVANIĆ GRAD
0
CINTYA RADOVAN
KK "FINIDA"

0
MAGDALENA BAŠIĆ
KK SAMOBOR
5
MIHAELA PTIČAR
KK HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC

4
PAULA KOVAČEVIĆ
ŠKK “TIGAR“
1
KARLA GOLOMBOŠ
ŠKK “TIGAR“

0
NIKA ANDRIĆ
KK VUKOVAR "91
5
MELANI ĐUKIĆ
KK SAMOBOR

5
LUCIJA SALOPEK
K.K. "TEMPO"
0
LUCIJA LONČAR
K.K. TRNJE

3
EMA ALŠIĆ
K.K. HRVATSKI SOKOL OSIJEK
2
MAGDALENA BAŠIĆ
KK SAMOBOR

4
MIHAELA PTIČAR
KK HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
1
NIKA ANDRIĆ
KK VUKOVAR "91

5
MELANI ĐUKIĆ
KK SAMOBOR
0
LUCIJA LONČAR
K.K. TRNJE

5
MAGDALENA BAŠIĆ
KK SAMOBOR
0
NIKA ANDRIĆ
KK VUKOVAR "91

0
LUCIJA LONČAR
K.K. TRNJE
5
LUCIJA LONČAR
K.K. TRNJE
NIKA ANDRIĆ
KK VUKOVAR "91
DORA VALENTIĆ
KK MLADOST IVANIĆ GRAD
EMA ALŠIĆ
K.K. HRVATSKI SOKOL OSIJEK
Repasaž/Repasage:


0

0
DORA VALENTIĆ
KK MLADOST IVANIĆ GRAD

3
KARLA GOLOMBOŠ
ŠKK “TIGAR“
2
MELANI ĐUKIĆ
KK SAMOBOR

0
DORA VALENTIĆ
KK MLADOST IVANIĆ GRAD
5


0

0
EMA ALŠIĆ
K.K. HRVATSKI SOKOL OSIJEK

4
LANA FLEKAČ
ŠKK “TIGAR“
1
EMA ALŠIĆ
K.K. HRVATSKI SOKOL OSIJEK

5
MAGDALENA BAŠIĆ
KK SAMOBOR
0